Wydział Elektryczny PB

International students

If you are thinking of doing one or two semesters of your studies at the Faculty of Electrical Engineering, you can choose subjects from the study programmes all taught in English.


Faculty Erasmus+ Coordinator

Jaroslaw Forenc, PhD
Wiejska 45D, room WE-204 or WE-040
+48 85 746 9397
we.erasmus [at] pb.edu.pl

Erasmus+ Office
Ewa Kulesza
Wiejska 45D, room WE-040
+48 85 746 9428
we.erasmus [at] pb.edu.pl


Bialystok University of Technology IRO

International students can take maximum of 36 ECTS credits per semester.

Regulations for Studies at Bialystok University of Technology (accessible PDF document, 294 KiB)

Language requirements

If you wish to study for one or more semesters at Faculty of Electrical Engineering, you must be able to speak and write good English. You must be able to understand spoken English when following courses and also be able to write your homework and other assignments and reports in English.

Schedule

If there is not your course at this schedule it means that it will be provided in a form of consultations. In this case please contact the teacher by e-mail. Remember that a course with enrolled up to 3 students will not be provided in this semester.

Hours of classes Student classes begin October 1 – curriculum areas:
Mon 1 08:15-09:00 Control of Electrical Drives 1 – project, 30 h
WE-101   A. Andrzejewski
2 09:15-10:00
3 10:15-11:00
4 11:15-12:00 Digital Systems – laboratory classes, 30 h
WE-248   W. Wojtkowski
Fundamentals of Control Engineering – laboratory classes, 30 h
WE-246   Ł. Sajewski
5 12:15-13:00
6 13:15-14:00
7 14:15-15:00 Renewable Energy Technologies – lectures, 30h
WE-109   A. Dukpa
8 15:05-15:50
9 16:00-16:45 Digital Systems – laboratory classes, 15 h
WE-109/WE-248   W. Wojtkowski
10 16:50-17:35
11 17:40-18:25 Electrical Circuits 1 – classes, 30 h
WE-109   J. Forenc
12 18:30-19:15
 
Tue 1 08:15-09:00 Fundamentals of Control Engineering – laboratory classes, 30 h
WE-246   Ł. Sajewski
2 09:15-10:00
3 10:15-11:00
4 11:15-12:00
5 12:15-13:00
6 13:15-14:00 Electrical Circuits 1 – laboratory classes, 15 h
WE-215   J. Makal
(alternating classes)
Electrical Circuits 1 – laboratory classes, 15 h
WE-215   J. Makal
(alternating classes)
7 14:15-15:00
8 15:05-15:50
9 16:00-16:45 Control of Electrical Drives 1 – lectures, 15 h   WE-029   A. Andrzejewski   (alternating classes)
Electrical Circuits 1 – lectures, 15 h   WE-029   J. Makal   (alternating classes)
10 16:50-17:35
11 17:40-18:25 Power Electronics – lectures, 30 h
WE-029   K. Kulikowski
12 18:30-19:15
 
Wed 1 08:15-09:00 Electrical Equipment and Installations – lectures, 15 h   WE-144   M. Sulkowski
2 09:15-10:00
3 10:15-11:00
4 11:15-12:00
5 12:15-13:00 Electronics 1 – lectures and classes, 15 + 15 h
WE-109   A. Karpiuk
6 13:15-14:00
7 14:15-15:00 Control of Electrical Drives 1 – laboratory classes, 15 h
WE-020   A. Andrzejewski
Electronics 1 – laboratory classes, 30 h
WE-227   A. Karpiuk
Microprocessor Technique and Microcontrollers – laboratory classes, 30 h
WE-248   L. Grodzki
8 15:05-15:50
9 16:00-16:45
10 16:50-17:35 Electronics 1 – laboratory classes, 30 h
WE-227   A. Karpiuk
Microprocessor Technique and Microcontrollers – laboratory classes, 30 h
WE-248   L. Grodzki
11 17:40-18:25
12 18:30-19:15
 
Thu 1 08:15-09:00 Electrical Machines 1 – specialization workshop, 15 h
WE-017   A. Godlewska
2 09:15-10:00
3 10:15-11:00 Fundamentals of Control Engineering – lectures, 30 h
WE-Aula II   K. Rogowski
4 11:15-12:00
5 12:15-13:00
6 13:15-14:00
7 14:15-15:00 Electrical Machines 1 – lectures, 30 h
WE-029   A. Sołbut
8 15:05-15:50
9 16:00-16:45 Microprocessor Technique and Microcontrollers – lectures, 30 h
WE-029   L. Grodzki
10 16:50-17:35
11 17:40-18:25 Power Systems – lectures, 30 h
WE-029   A. Dukpa
12 18:30-19:15
 
Fri 1 08:15-09:00 Programmable Logic Controllers –
lectures, 15 h   WE-029   A. Ruszewski
(classes begin on October 1)
Programmable Logic Controllers – laboratory
classes, 30 h   WE-245   A. Ruszewski
(classes begin on November 5)
2 09:15-10:00
3 10:15-11:00
4 11:15-12:00 Control of Electrical Drives 1 – laboratory classes, 15 h
WE-020   A. Andrzejewski
Programmable Logic Controllers – laboratory classes, 15 h   WE-245   A. Ruszewski
(classes begin on November 5)
5 12:15-13:00
6 13:15-14:00

Full course catalogue for academic year 2021/2022

Attention!!!
The course will not be realized in the semester, when it will be chosen by less than four students.

Winter semester
No. Code Module ECTS Max number
of students
1. IS-FEE-10001W

Basics of Photonics

Teacher: Marcin Kochanowicz

  • laboratory classes: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

4 15
2. IS-FEE-10002W

Basics of Lighting Technology

Teacher: Urszula Błaszczak

  • lecture: 30 hours
  • laboratory classes: 15 hours

Prerequisites: none

5 15
3. IS-FEE-10003W

Control of Electrical Drives 1

Teacher: Andrzej Andrzejewski

  • lecture: 15 hours
  • laboratory classes: 15 hours
  • project: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

5 15
4. IS-FEE-10004W

Electrical Circuits 1

Teachers: Jarosław Makal (L), (LC); Jarosław Forenc (C)

  • lecture: 15 hours
  • classes: 30 hours
  • laboratory classes: 15 hours

Prerequisites: none

6 15
5. IS-FEE-10005W

Electrical Machines 1

Teachers: Adam Sołbut (L); Agata Godlewska(SW)

  • lecture: 30 hours
  • specialization workshop: 15 hours

Prerequisites: none

5 25
6. IS-FEE-10006W

Electronics 1

Teacher: Andrzej Karpiuk

  • lecture: 15 hours
  • classes: 15 hours
  • laboratory classes: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

6 18
7. IS-FEE-10007W

Fiberoptic Networks

Teacher: Urszula Błaszczak

  • lecture: 30 hours
  • classes: 15 hours

Prerequisites: none

4 25
8. IS-FEE-10008W

Fundamentals of Control Engineering

Teachers: Łukasz Sajewski (LC); Krzysztof Rogowski (L)

  • lecture: 30 hours
  • laboratory classes: 30 hours

Prerequisites: mathematics, physics

6 25
9. IS-FEE-10009W

Microprocessor Technique and Microcontrollers

Teacher: Lech Grodzki

  • lecture: 30 hours
  • laboratory classes: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

6 min. 9, max. 20
10. IS-FEE-10010W

Modern Wireless Network Technologies

Teacher: Adam Nikołajew

  • lecture: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

3 25
11. IS-FEE-10011W

Network Technologies

Teacher: Andrzej Zankiewicz

  • lecture: 30 hours
  • laboratory classes: 15 hours

Prerequisites: none

5 15
12. IS-FEE-10012W

Optical Fibers

Teacher: Jacek Żmojda

  • lecture: 30 hours
  • laboratory classes: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

5 15
13. IS-FEE-10013W

Power Electronics

Teacher: Krzysztof Kulikowski

  • lecture: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

3 25
14. IS-FEE-10014W

Power Systems

Teacher: Robert Sobolewski

  • lecture: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

3 25
15. IS-FEE-10015W

Programmable Logic Controllers

Teacher: Andrzej Ruszewski

  • lecture: 15 hours
  • laboratory classes: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

5 24
16. IS-FEE-10016W

Protection against interference

Teacher: Renata Markowska

  • lecture: 30 hours
  • laboratory classes: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

6 15
17. IS-FEE-10017W

Radioelectronic Devices

Teacher: Maciej Sadowski

  • lecture: 30 hours
  • laboratory classes: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

6 15
18. IS-FEE-10018W

Radio and Television Devices

Teacher: Maciej Sadowski

  • lecture: 30 hours
  • laboratory classes: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

6 15
19. IS-FEE-10019W

Wireless Transmission Systems

Teacher: Marek Garbaruk

  • lecture: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

2 25
20. IS-FEE-10020W

Microcontrollers in Applications

Teacher: Rafał Kociszewski

  • laboratory classes: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

4  
21. IS-FEE-10021W

Final Project

Teacher: Teacher responsible for the approved topic work.

Prerequisites: 5/6 semesters of engineer level in appropriate area

12 max. 5 (accepted individually based on the application, student is obliged to study the whole academic year)
22. IS-FEE-10022W

Image Processing and Recognition

Teacher: Grażyna Gilewska

  • lecture: 15 hours
  • specialization workshop: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

4  
23. IS-FEE-10023W

SQL Based Data Analysis and Reporting

Teacher: Maciej Ciężkowski

  • lecture: 15 hours
  • project: 15 hours

Prerequisites: programming – basic engineering level

2  
24. IS-FEE-10024W

Physics

Teacher: Maciej Ciężkowski

  • lecture: 30 hours
  • classes: 30 hours

Prerequisites: Mathematics

4  
25. IS-FEE-10028W

Electrical Equipment and Installations

Teachers: Marcin Sulkowski (L, P); Zbigniew Sołjan (LC)

  • lecture: 15 hours
  • laboratory classes: 15 hours
  • project: 30 hours

Prerequisites: Electrical Circuits, 1, 2 or equivalent

6 20
26. IS-FEE-10031W

Field Programmable Gate Arrays

Teacher: Marian Gilewski

  • lecture: 15 hours
  • laboratory classes: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

4 20
27. IS-FEE-10039W

Application of Computer Science in Electrical Engineering

Teacher: Jarosław Makal

  • specialization workshop: 30 hours

Prerequisites: Electrical circuits 1 and 2

4 15
28. IS-FEE-10040W

Digital Systems

Teacher: Wojciech Wojtkowski

  • lecture: 15 hours
  • laboratory classes: 30 hours
  • specialization workshop: 15 hours

Prerequisites: none

5 15
29. IS-FEE-10044W

Project of Electrical Installations in Industrial Building

Teacher: Marcin Sulkowski

  • project: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

6 15
30. IS-FEE-10046W

Electromagnetism – Engineering Physics

Teacher: Bogusław Butryło

  • lecture: 15 hours
  • specialization workshop: 15 hours

Prerequisites: none

2 12
31. IS-FEE-10048W

Introduction to Programming in C

Teacher: Jarosław Forenc

  • specialization workshop: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

3 18
32. IS-FEE-10049W

Coding and Transmission of Signals

Teacher: Adam Nikołajew

  • lecture: 15 hours
  • laboratory classes: 15 hours

Prerequisites: Circuits and Signals, Basics of Telecommunication

3 18
33. IS-FEE-10050W

Automatics in Telecommunication

Teacher: Adam Nikołajew

  • lecture: 15 hours
  • specialization workshop: 15 hours

Prerequisites: Circuits and signals, Basics of telecommunication

3 15
34. IS-FEE-10052W

Optoelectronics – Sources and Detectors of Optical Radiation

Teachers: Urszula Błaszczak (L); Łukasz Gryko (LC)

  • lecture: 15 hours
  • laboratory classes: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

4 12
35. IS-FEE-10053W

Object-Oriented Programming

Teacher: Adam Nikołajew

  • specialization workshop: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

3 10
36. IS-FEE-10054W

Process Automation

Teacher: Arkadiusz Mystkowski

  • lecture: 30 hours
  • project: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

6  
37. IS-FEE-10055W

Industrial Networks

Teacher: Arkadiusz Mystkowski

  • lecture: 30 hours
  • project: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

5  
38. IS-FEE-10056W

Computer Methods in Automatics

Teacher: Arkadiusz Mystkowski

  • lecture: 30 hours
  • project: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

6  
39. IS-FEE-10057W

Modern Control of Mechatronics Systems

Teacher: Arkadiusz Mystkowski

  • lecture: 15 hours
  • project: 15 hours

Prerequisites: none

5  
40. IS-FEE-10058W

Computer-Based Measurement Systems

Teacher: Michał Ostaszewski

  • lecture: 15 hours
  • project: 30 hours

Prerequisites: Mathematics I, II, Signals Theory or equivalent

3  
41. IS-FEE-10059W

Visualization of Industrial Processes

Teacher: Michał Ostaszewski

  • lecture: 15 hours
  • project: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

4  
42. IS-FEE-10060W

Grid Integration of Renewable Energy

Teacher: Andu Dukpa

  • lecture: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

3  
43. IS-FEE-10061W

Power System Analysis

Teacher: Andu Dukpa

  • lecture: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

3  
44. IS-FEE-10062W

Renewable Energy Technologies

Teacher: Andu Dukpa

  • lecture: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

3  
45. IS-FEE-20001W

Digital Signal Processors

Teacher: Dariusz Jańczak

  • lecture: 30 hours
  • laboratory classes: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

6 15
46. IS-FEE-20002W

Non-linear and Advanced Control of Electromechanical Systems

Teacher: Andrzej Andrzejewski

  • lecture: 30 hours
  • laboratory classes: 15 hours

Prerequisites: none

4 15
47. IS-FEE-20003W

Special Optical Fibers 2

Teacher: Marcin Kochanowicz

  • laboratory classes: 15 hours
  • specialization workshop: 15 hours

Prerequisites: Basics of Photonics

2 15
48. IS-FEE-20004W

TCP/IP Networks and Applications

Teacher: Andrzej Zankiewicz

  • lecture: 30 hours
  • specialization workshop: 15 hours

Prerequisites: Network technologies or equivalent.

6 15
49. IS-FEE-20005W

Wireless Broadcasting Systems

Teacher: Maciej Sadowski

  • lecture: 15 hours
  • laboratory classes: 15 hours

Prerequisites: none

3 15
50. IS-FEE-20012W

Numerical Methods in Electrical Engineering: Selected Issues

Teacher: Bogusław Butryło

  • lecture: 15 hours
  • specialization workshop: 15 hours

Prerequisites: none

2 12
51. IS-FEE-20013W

Control Theory

Teacher: Zbigniew Kulesza

  • lecture: 30 hours
  • classes: 30 hours
  • project: 15 hours

Prerequisites: none

6  
Summer semester
No. Code Module ECTS Max number
of students
1. IS-FEE-10006S

Electronics 1

Teacher: Andrzej Karpiuk

  • lecture: 15 hours
  • classes: 15 hours
  • laboratory classes: 30 hours

Prerequisites: Electrical Circuits 1

6 18
2. IS-FEE-10009S

Microprocessor Technique and Microcontrollers

Teacher: Lech Grodzki

  • lecture: 30 hours
  • laboratory classes: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

6 min. 9, max. 20
3. IS-FEE-10022S

Final Project

Teacher: Teacher responsible for the approved topic work.

Prerequisites: 5/6 semesters of engineer level in appropriate area

12 5 (accepted individually based on the application, student is obliged to study the whole academic year)
4. IS-FEE-10023S

Automotive Lighting

Teacher: Maciej Zajkowski

  • lecture: 15 hours
  • laboratory classes: 15 hours

Prerequisites: none

4 15
5. IS-FEE-10024S

Control Engineering and Systems

Teachers: Krzysztof Rogowski (L); Andrzej Ruszewski (SW)

  • lecture: 30 hours
  • specialization workshop: 30 hours

Prerequisites: Fundamentals of Control Engineering

6 30
6. IS-FEE-10025S

Control of Electrical Drives 2

Teacher: Andrzej Andrzejewski

  • lecture: 15 hours
  • laboratory classes: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

4 15
7. IS-FEE-10026S

Digital Signal Processing

Teacher: Dariusz Jańczak

  • lecture: 30 hours
  • laboratory classes: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

6 15
8. IS-FEE-10027S

Electrical Circuits 2

Teachers: Jarosław Makal (L), (LC); Jarosław Forenc (C)

  • lecture: 15 hours
  • classes: 30 hours
  • laboratory classes: 15 hours

Prerequisites: none

6 15
9. IS-FEE-10029S

Electrical Machines 2

Teachers: Adam Sołbut (L); Agata Godlewska (SW)

  • lecture: 30 hours
  • laboratory classes: 30 hours

Prerequisites: Electrical Machines 1

6 25
10. IS-FEE-10030S

Electronics 2

Teacher: Andrzej Karpiuk

  • lecture: 15 hours
  • classes: 15 hours
  • laboratory classes: 30 hours

Prerequisites: Electronics 1

6 18
11. IS-FEE-10031S

Field Programmable Gate Arrays

Teacher: Marian Gilewski

  • lecture: 15 hours
  • laboratory classes: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

5 20
12. IS-FEE-10032S

Fundamentals of Telecommunication

Teacher: Krzysztof Konopko

  • lecture: 30 hours
  • laboratory classes: 15 hours

Prerequisites: none

5 15
13. IS-FEE-10033S

High Frequency Techniques 1

Teacher: Karol Aniserowicz

  • lecture: 30 hours
  • classes: 15 hours

Prerequisites: mathematics, physics, circuits and signals, electromagnetic field theory

5 15
14. IS-FEE-10034S

High Voltage Technique

Teachers: Renata Markowska (LC); Jarosław Wiater (L)

  • lecture: 30 hours
  • laboratory classes: 30 hours

Prerequisites:

6 25
15. IS-FEE-10035S

Security and Reliability of Network Systems

Teacher: Andrzej Zankiewicz

  • lecture: 30 hours
  • specialization workshop: 15 hours

Prerequisites: none

4 15
16. IS-FEE-10036S

Techniques of Presentation

Teacher: Jarosław Makal

  • seminar: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

2 15
17. IS-FEE-10037S

Telecommunication Devices

Teacher: Maciej Sadowski

  • lecture: 30 hours

Prerequisites: radioelectronic devices or relevant

3 25
18. IS-FEE-10038S

Workshop on Programmable Logic Devices

Teacher: Łukasz Sajewski

  • specialization workshop: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

4 15
19. IS-FEE-10041S

Automotive Electronics

Teacher: Wojciech Wojtkowski

  • lecture: 15 hours
  • laboratory classes: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

4 15
20. IS-FEE-10042S

Project in IT Networks

Teacher: Andrzej Zankiewicz

  • project: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

6 15
21. IS-FEE-10043S

Embedded Systems

Teacher: Krzysztof Konopko

  • lecture: 15 hours
  • specialization workshop: 15 hours

Prerequisites: none

3 15
22. IS-FEE-10045S

Computational Electromagnetics

Teacher: Bogusław Butryło

  • lecture: 10 hours
  • specialization workshop: 20 hours

Prerequisites: none

2 12
23. IS-FEE-10047S

Instrumentation and Measurements

Teacher: Jarosław Makal

  • lecture: 15 hours
  • laboratory classes: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

5 24
24. IS-FEE-10051S

Internet of Things

Teacher: Wojciech Wojtkowski

  • lecture: 15 hours
  • laboratory classes: 15 hours
  • project: 15 hours

Prerequisites: fundamentals of digital technique

4 3-10: LC
25. IS-FEE-10060S

Project of Electrical Installations in Industrial Building

Teacher: Marcin Sulkowski

  • project: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

6 15
26. IS-FEE-10061S

Introduction to Programming in C

Teacher: Jarosław Forenc

  • specialization workshop: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

3 18
27. IS-FEE-10062S

Object-Oriented Programming

Teacher: Adam Nikołajew

  • specialization workshop: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

3 10
28. IS-FEE-10063S

Process Automation

Teacher: Arkadiusz Mystkowski

  • lecture: 30 hours
  • project: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

6  
29. IS-FEE-10064S

Industrial Networks

Teacher: Arkadiusz Mystkowski

  • lecture: 30 hours
  • project: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

5  
30. IS-FEE-10065S

Computer Methods in Automatics

Teacher: Arkadiusz Mystkowski

  • lecture: 30 hours
  • project: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

6  
31. IS-FEE-10066S

Modern Control of Mechatronics Systems

Teacher: Arkadiusz Mystkowski

  • lecture: 15 hours
  • project: 15 hours

Prerequisites:

5  
32. IS-FEE-10067S

Vector, Raster Computer Graphics and Visualization

Teacher: Roman Trochimczuk

  • project: 30 hours

Prerequisites: Introduction to Information Technology

3  
33. IS-FEE-10068S

3D Modelling and Computer Animation

Teacher: Roman Trochimczuk

  • project: 30 hours

Prerequisites: Introduction to Information Technology

3  
34. IS-FEE-10069S

Computer-Based Measurement Systems

Teacher: Michał Ostaszewski

  • lecture: 15 hours
  • project: 30 hours

Prerequisites: Mathematics I, II, Signals Theory

4  
35. IS-FEE-10070S

Visualization of Industrial Processes

Teacher: Michał Ostaszewski

  • lecture: 15 hours
  • project: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

4  
36. IS-FEE-10071S

Fundamentals of Electrical Problem Oriented Programming

Teacher: Agnieszka Choroszucho

  • specialization workshop: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

3  
37. IS-FEE-10072S

Programmable Logic Controllers

Teacher: Arkadiusz Mystkowski

  • lecture: 30 hours
  • project: 45 hours

Prerequisites: Computer Programming or equivalent

6  
38. IS-FEE-10073S

Introductory Physics

Teacher: Anna Białostocka

  • laboratory classes: 15 hours

Prerequisites: Mathematics, Physics, Circuit Theory

2  
39. IS-FEE-10074S

Local Communication Interfaces

Teacher: Wojciech Wojtkowski

  • lecture: 15 hours
  • laboratory classes: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

5  
40. IS-FEE-10075S

Database Systems and Security

Teacher: Grażyna Gilewska

  • lecture: 15 hours
  • specialization workshop: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

4  
41. IS-FEE-10076S

Fundamentals of Real-Time Operating Systems

Teacher: Rafał Kociszewski

  • lecture: 15 hours
  • laboratory classes: 15 hours

Prerequisites: none

3  
42. IS-FEE-20006S

Antennas and propagation

Teacher: Karol Aniserowicz

  • lecture: 30 hours
  • specialization workshop: 15 hours

Prerequisites: High frequency techniques or equivalent

4 15
43. IS-FEE-20007S

Electromagnetic Compatibility

Teacher: Renata Markowska

  • lecture: 30 hours
  • laboratory classes: 15 hours

Prerequisites: none

4 15
44. IS-FEE-20008S

Photonics

Teacher: Marcin Kochanowicz

  • laboratory classes: 30 hours
  • specialization workshop: 15 hours

Prerequisites: basics of photonics

4 15
45. IS-FEE-20010S

Master Thesis

Teacher: Teacher responsible for the approved topic work.

Prerequisites: none

20 accepted individually based on the application
46. IS-FEE-20014S

Numerical Design and Analysis of Metamaterials

Teacher: Adam Steckiewicz

  • specialization workshop: 30 hours

Prerequisites: none

3  

More informations about Erasmus+

Na skróty
× W ramach naszego serwisu www stosujemy pliki cookies zapisywane na urządzeniu użytkownika w celu dostosowania zachowania serwisu do indywidualnych preferencji użytkownika oraz w celach statystycznych.
Użytkownik ma możliwość samodzielnej zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies w swojej przeglądarce internetowej.
Więcej informacji można znaleźć w Polityce Prywatności
Korzystając ze strony wyrażają Państwo zgodę na używanie plików cookies, zgodnie z ustawieniami przeglądarki.
Akceptuję Politykę prywatności i wykorzystania plików cookies w serwisie.